1936 items
SPEGEL, 1940-tal.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 400 SEK
Gusum, a pair of model 22 brass candle holders.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A second half of the 20th Century chandelier.
Current bid
1 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
A gustavian style sideboard, ca mid 1900's.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A mid 20th century table.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of 19th century armchairs.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
tamra aladin,
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
A set fo 4 German porcelain vases, 1950's.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A vellum purchase document, Stockholm, 1740's.
Current bid
1 800 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of Marchal car light, mid 20th century.
Current bid
300 SEK
2 500 SEK
A pair of brass candlesticks, circa 1900.
Current bid
1 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A birch veneered chest of drawers, 1930's.
Current bid
400 SEK
2 500 SEK
Bengt Fransson, oil on canvas signed.
Current bid
2 600 SEK
2 500 SEK
Yves Saint Laurent, wallet.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
LOUIS VUITTON, 'Parana Toiletry Bag 26'.
Current bid
1 333 SEK
2 500 SEK
A carved oak box, dated 1803.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
A mid 19th Century mahogany chest of drawers.
Current bid
1 000 SEK
2 500 SEK
Burberry, two wool scarves.
Current bid
1 433 SEK
2 500 SEK
Louis Vuitton,
Current bid
1 555 SEK
2 500 SEK
A Maison Dauphine table light, France, 1970's.
Current bid
550 SEK
2 500 SEK
FÅTÖLJ Danmark 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
500 SEK
2 500 SEK
CARTIER, a leather bag.
Current bid
2 400 SEK
2 500 SEK