1936 items
Hans Hedberg, an 'egg' sculpture, Biot, France.
Current bid
18 000 SEK
8 000 SEK
A 1940's drinks cabinet.
Current bid
6 700 SEK
4 000 SEK
LOUIS VUITTON hund/katt-väska.
Current bid
6 001 SEK
4 000 SEK
Stig Claesson, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
11 500 SEK
8 000 SEK
BREITLING Geneve, wrist watch, 34 mm.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
Hans-Agne Jakobsson,
Current bid
6 100 SEK
5 000 SEK
John Kandell, a 'Pilaster' oak shelf, Källemo.
Current bid
4 800 SEK
3 000 SEK
JAN STENMARK, lithograph in colours, signed 76/150.
Current bid
3 400 SEK
2 500 SEK
Josef Frank,
Current bid
7 200 SEK
7 000 SEK
A mid 20th Century teak sideboard.
Current bid
7 300 SEK
3 000 SEK
OLLE NYMAN, oil on paer-panel, signed.
Current bid
5 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
A shop desk, second half of the 19th century.
Current bid
12 500 SEK
12 000 SEK
Pierre Forssell,
Current bid
8 500 SEK
5 000 SEK
Brilliant-cut diamond bangle.
Current bid
5 200 SEK
10 000 SEK
STOLAR, 6 st, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Current bid
3 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
Hans-Agne Jakobsson,
Current bid
5 000 SEK
3 000 SEK
Hermès, shawl, 'Feuilles d'Automne'.
Current bid
435 EUR
400 EUR
A ca 1800 late gustavian mirror.
Current bid
4 800 SEK
4 000 SEK
A carpet, oriental, 381 x 288 cm.
Current bid
5 300 SEK
15 000 SEK
ARNE JACOBSEN, table, Fritz Hansen, Denmark.
Current bid
3 700 SEK
4 000 SEK
Mosse Stoopendaal, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
16 500 SEK
20 000 SEK